Make your own free website on Tripod.com


[an error occurred while processing this directive]
NATPA  of Nebraska 2003 Points Standings
* Points not counted in total               
Class Place Name City Tractor Total Pts Milligan Sargent Murdock Schuyler St Paul North Platte Lexington Imperial Hershey Paxton Wellfleet Lyman Championship Tie Breaker

2500 Division I

  1 Russ Barth Doniphan 42 AC C 75 x x x x x 15 15 x 15 15 15   X  
            0                        

2500 Division II

1 Russ Barth Doniphan 42 AC C 75 x x x x x 15 15 x 15 15  15  X  

3250 Division III

1 Tad Warm Seward 35 JD B 44 15 x 14 15 x x x x x x  X
  2 Bob Bryan Unadilla 57 MM 335 U 44 x x 15 14 15 x x x x x  X X Breaker

3250 Division IV

1 Bob Bryan Unadilla 57 MM 335 U 45 x x 15 15 15 x x x x x  X  X  

3500 Division I

1 Sherman Wilshusen Stromsburg 51 OL66 75 15 x 15 15 x x 15 x 15 x X  
2 Gregg Fear Hershey 41 JD B 74 x 15 x x x 15 x 15 12 14  14 15 
3 Ron McCormick Lemoyne 40 JD B 58 x x x x x x x 14 14 15  15  X
4 James Nygren   42 IH H 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x  X  X
5 Dave Greeley Hershey 39 AC WC 26 x x x x x x x x 13 x 13   X

3500 Division II

1 Russ Barth Doniphan 37 AC WC 73 x x x x 14 15 14 x 14 15  15  
2 Delmer Rathje Shelby 35 AC WC 45 15 x 15 15 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Russ Barth Doniphan 42 AC WF 42 x 15 14 13 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Larry Johnson Grand Island 53 AC WD 45 42 x x x 12 15 x 15 x x x  X  X
5 Gregg Fear Hershey 41 JD B 41 x x x x x x x 14 13 14  X  X
6 Gerald Capek Milliagn 49 OL 77 28 14 x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
7 Ron McCormick Lemoyne 40 JD B 15 x x x x x x x 15 x x  X  X
7 Mitch Huebner Hershey   MM R 15 x x x x x x x x 15 x  X  X
9 Jeremy Fiorelli Anselmo 48 MM Z 14 x 14 x x x x x x x x  X  X
# Gerald Capek Milliagn 49 OL 66 13 13 x x x x x x x x x  X  X
# Russ Barth Doniphan 38 AC WC 13 x x x x 13 x x x x x  X  X

3500 Division III

1 Art Hasenauer Wellfleet 37 AC WC 75 x x x x x 15 15 15 15 15  15  X  
  2 Larry Behrends Martell 47 AC WC 56 15 x 13 14 14 x x x x x  X
2 Linda Schwaninger Firth 49 CO-OP E3 56 12 x 14 15 15 x x x x x  X  X
4 Tad Warm Seward 35 JD B 41 14 x 15 12 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Larry Johnson Grand Island 53 AC WD45 26 x x x 13 13 x x x x x  X
6 Adam Bolek Alliance 47 AC WC 13 13 x x x x x x x x x  X
7 Wayne Kuenning Murdock 36 AC WC 12 x x 12 x x x x x x x  X  X

3500 Division IV/V

1 Sherman Wilshusen Stromsburg 55 OL S 66 60 15 x 15 x x x 15 x 15 x  X  X  
2 Ryan Amateis Broadwater 58 IH 460 45 x x x x x x x 15 15 x  X  15
3 Wayne Kuenning Murdock 36 AC WC 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x X  X
3 Art Hasenauer Wellfleet 37 AC WC 14 x x x x x x 14 x x x  X  X
3 Kenny Foland Sidney   AC WC 14 x x x x x x x x 14 x  X  X

3750 Division III

1 Art Hasenauer Wellfleet 37 AC WC 75 x x x x x 15 15 15 x 15  15  
2 Linda Schwaninger Firth 49 CO-OP E3 59 14 x 15 15 15 x x x x x
3 Larry Behrends Martell 45 AC WC 57 15 x 14 14 14 x x x x x
4 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 IH H 14 x x x x x 14 x x x x
5 Tad Warm Seward 35 JD B 13 13 x x x x x x x x x  X  X
5 Craig Christensen Harlan IA 37 AC WC 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X

3750 Division IV/V

1 Sherman Wilshusen Stromsburg 55 OL S 66 75 15 x 15 15 x x 15 x 15 x  X  X  
2 Ryan Amateis Broadwater 58 IH 460 45 x x x x x x x 15 15 x  X 15
3 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 Farmall H 15 x x x x x x x 15 x x
4 Kenny Foland Sidney   AC WC 14 x x x x x x x x 14 x  X  X

4000 Division II

1 Russ Barth Doniphan 37 AC WC 73 x 15 x x 12 14 x x 15 14 15   X  
2 Wayne Johnson Anselmo 39 Cacs DC 55 x 12 x x 14 15 14 x x x  X X
3 Russ Barth Doniphan 38 AC WC 53 x x 14 11 13 x 15 x x x  X X
  4 Delmer Rathje Shelby 35 AC WC 43 14 x 15 14 x x x x x x  X
5 Regina Andrijeski Curtis 50 OL 77 55 x x x x x x x 15 13 13  14
6 Russ Barth Doniphan 42 AC WF 40 x 14 13 13 x x x x x x  X X
6 Larry Johnson Grand Island 53 AC WD45 40 x x x 12 15 x 13 x x x  X X
8 Gerald Capek Milliagn 49 OL 77 30 15 x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
9 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 48 JD B 27 x x x x x 13 x 14 x x  X  X
# Amy Gittlein Wauneta 54 Farmall 300 15 x x x x x x x x x 15  X
# Mitch Huebner Hershey   MM R 14 x x x x x x x x 14 x  X  X
# Jeremy Fiorelli Anselmo 48 MM Z 13 x 13 x x x x x x x x  X

4000 Division III

1 Art Hasenauer Wellfleet 37 AC WC 72 x x x x x 15 14 14 13 14  14 X  
2 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 IH H 74 x x x x x 14 x 15 15 15 15   X
3 Matt Hasenauer Elsie 36 Farmall 68 x x x x x x 15 13 14 13 13   X
4 Leonard Davidson Osceola 57 OL 77 29 15 x x 14 x x x x x x  X
5 Dale Nelson Malcolm 55 IHC 300 26 14 x x 12 x x x x x x X
6 Craig Christensen Harlan IA   AC WC 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X
7 Adam Bolek Alliance 47 AC WC 13 13 x x x x x x x x x  X
7 Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 77 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x X  X
9 Larry Klahn Hooper 51 OL 77 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x
# Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 77 10 x x x 10 x x x x x x  X X

4000 Division IV/V

1 Matt Hasenauer Elsie 36 Farmall 58 x x x x x x 15 14 14 15 X  
2 Marlin Bauhard Hebron 54 OL 88 15 x x 15 x x x x x x x  X
2 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 Farmall H 15 x x x x x x x 15 x x  X
2 Kenny Foland Sidney   AC WC 15 x x x x x x x x 15 x  X  X

4250 Division III

1 Art Hasenauer Wellfleet 37 AC WC 72 x x x x x 15 14 15 14 14 14 X
2 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 IH H 73 x x x x x 14 x 14 15 15 15 X  
3 Matt Hasenauer Elsie 36 Farmall 67 x x x x x x 15 13 13 13  13 X
4 Dale Nelson Lincoln   IH 300 44 15 x 15 14 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Leonard David son Osceola 57 OL 77 29 14 x x 15 x x x x x x  X X
6 Gabe Jaeger Benedict   AC WD 28 x x x x 15 x 13 x x x  X
7 John Rademacher Tecumseh 39 IH H 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x  X X
8 Craig Christensen Harlan IA 37 AC WC 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x
9 Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 77 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X
# Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 77 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x  X

4250 Division IV

  1           0 x x x x x x x x x x  X

4500 Division I

1 Rollie Brown Gothenburg 52 JD B 75 x x x 15 x x x 15 15 15  15  X  
2 Skip Anderson Gretna   MH 15 x x 15 x x x x x x x  X  X
2 Brent Nelson Shickley 52 IH H 15 15 x x x x x x x x x  X  X
4 Orrin Hanouw Shickley 49 MM Z 14 14 x x x x x x x x x X  X

4500 Division II

1 Wayne Johnson Anselmo 39 Case DC 74 14* 12* 15 14* 15 15 15 x 14 x  13  X  
  2 Russ Barth Doniphan 37 AC WC 72 x x x x 14 14 x x 15 15  14
  3 Russ Barth Doniphan 38 AC WC 53 x 15 13 11 x x 14 x x x  X
  4 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 48 JD B 62 x x x x x 12 x 13 12 13  12  X
  5 Paul Prochaska Wellfleet   Farmall 350 49 x x x x x 11 x 14 13 11  X
  6 Amy Gittlein Wauneta 54 Farmall 300 40 x 13 x x x 13 x x x 14  X  X
7 Regina Andrijeski Curtis 50 OL 77 53 x x x x x x x 15 11 12  15  X
8 Gabe Jaeger Benedict   AC WD 36 12 x x x 12 x 12 x x x  X  X
9 Marion Bartek Weston 36 JD A 29 x x 14 15 x x x x x x  X  X
# Gerald Capek Milliagn 49 OL 77 28 15 x x 13 x x x x x x  X
# Larry Johnson Grand Island 53 AC WD45 26 x x x x 13 x 13 x x x  X
# Jeremy Fiorelli Anselmo     14 x 14 x x x x x x x x  X X
# Brent Nelson Shickley 52 IH H 13 13 x x x x x x x x x  X  X
# Mike Siemek Columbus 53 OL 77 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X  X

4500 Division III

  1 Dale Nelson Lincoln   IH 300 40 14 x 15 11 x x x x x x  X  X  
2 Leonard David son Osceola 57 OL 77 30 15 x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Gabe Jaeger Benedict   AC WD 15 x x x x 15 x x x x x  X  X
4 Sherman Wilshusen Stromsburg   OL S66 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x  X
4 Dan Tworek Columbus 36 JD A 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Larry  Klahn Hooper 51 OL 77 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
7 Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 88 std 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X  X

4500 Division IV/V

1 Shawn Weins Beatrice 51 JD G 30 15 x 15 x x x x x x x  X  
2 Mike Langan Columbus 51 OL 88 29 14 x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Marlin Bauhard Hebron 54 OL 88 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x  X  X
4 Sherman Wilshusen Stromsburg   OL 13 x x 13 x x x x x x x  X  X
5 John Rademacher Tecumseh 39 IH H 12 x x 12 x x x x x x x  X  X

5000 Division II

1 Wayne Johnson Anselmo 39 Case DC 75 13* x 15 15 15 15 14 x 14* x 15   
2 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 48 JD B 71 x x x x x 13 x 15 15 14  14  X
3 Paul Prochaska Wellfleet 57 Farmall 350 56 x x x x x 14 x 14 13 15  X  X
4 Ron Bergman Gretna 39 JD A 41 14 x 14 13 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Gabe Jaeger Benedict   AC WD 38 12 x x x 14 x 12 x x x  X  X
6 George Wochner Bradshaw 49 Case DC 29 15 x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
7 Lori Metzger Arapahoe 51 IH M 38 x x x x x 12 13 x x x  13  X
8 Marion Bartek Weston 36 JD A 24 x x 12 12 x x x x x x  X  X
9 Carroll Olson Atkinson 56 MM 445 15 x x x x x x 15 x x x  X  X
# Russ Barth Doniphan 38 AC WC 13 x x 13 x x x x x x x  X  X
# Amy Gittlein Wauneta 54 Farmall 300 11 x x x x x 11 x x x x  X  X
# Bob Senff Bradshaw 50 OL S77 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x  X
# Daryl Lancaster Schuyler 50 MH 44 10 x x x 10 x x x x x x  X  X
# Mike Siemek Columbus 53 OL 77 9 x x x 9 x x x x x x  X  X
# Ron Brabec Colon 49 IH H 8 x x x 8 x x x x x x  X  X

5000 Division III

1 Dick Hasenauer Wallace 32 Farmall F-30 75 x x x x x 15 15 15 15 15 15 15   
2 Dan Tworek Columbus   JD A 26 x x x 11 15 x x x x x  X  X
3 Mike Langan Columbus 47 JD G 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
4 Carroll Olson Atkinson   MM 445 14 x x x x 14 x x x x x  X  X
4 Ryan Schroeder Leigh 41 IH M 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
4 Jeremy Gittlein Wauneta 43 IH H 14 x x x x x 14 x x x x  X  X
7 Larry Klahn Hooper 51 OL 77 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
8 Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 88 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X

5000 Division IV/V

1 Shawn Weins Beatrice 51 JD G 28 14 x 14 x x x x x x x  X  X Breaker
1 Mike Langan Columbus   OL 88 28 15 x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Marlin Bauhard Hebron 54 OL 88 15 x x 15 x x x x x x x  X  X
3 Rodney Jedlicka Schuyler 58 IH 560 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
3 Dick Hasenauer Wallace 32 Farmall F-30 15 x x x x x x 15 x x x  X  X
6 Jeff Gravert Central City 57 MM 5 star 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
7 John Rademacher Tecumseh 39 IH H 13 x x 13 x x x x x x x  X  X

5500 Division I

1 Gary Metzger Araphoe     15 x 15 x x x x x x x x X  

5500 Division II

1 Rollie Brown Gothenburg 54 JD 60 71 x x x 7 x 15 x 12 15 15  14  X
2 Ron Bergman Gretna 39 JD A 41 13 x 14 14 x x x x x x  X  X
2 Regina Andrijeski Curtis 50 OL 88 56 x x x x x x x 13 14 14  15  X
4 Gary Metzger Araphoe 41 IH M 52 x 15 x x x 12 13 x x x  12  X
5 Skip Anderson Gretna   Case 400 34 14 x 12 8 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Carroll Olson Atkinson 56 MM 445 30 x x x x 15 x 15 x x x  X  X
7 Wayne Johnson Anselmo 39 Case DC 28 x x x x 14 14 x x x x  X  X
7 George Wochner Bradshaw 49 Case DC 28 15 x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
9 Jerry Bartek Weston 38 JD G 27 x x 15 12 x x x x x x  X  X
9 Lori Metzger Arapahoe 51 IH M 40 x x x x x 13 14 x x x  13  X
# Dirk Bauerle Imperial 48 JD B 26 x x x x x 11 x 15 x x  X  X
# Rod Deck Winside 49 IH M 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
# Russ Barth Doniphan 37 AC WC 14 x 14 x x x x x x x x  X  X
# Amy Gittlein Wauneta 51 Farmall M 14 x x x x x x x 14 x x  X  X
# Wayne Keunning Murdock 45 JD GM 13 x x 13 x x x x x x x  X  X
# Bob Senff Bradshaw 55 OL S77 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x  X  X
# Rich Braesch Gretna 51 JD A 10 x x x 10 x x x x x x  X  X
# Daryl Lancaster Schuyler 50 MH 44 9 x x x 9 x x x x x x  X

5500 Division III

1 Dick Hasenauer Wallace 32 Farmall F-30 75 x x x x x 15 15 15 15 14 15 14   
2 Ron Schwaninger Firth 57 MM 5 star 43 x x 15 13 15 x x x x x  X  X
3 Dan Tworek Columbus 36 JD A 26 x x x 12 14 x x x x x  X X
4 Mike Langan Columbus 47 JD G 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X X
5 Mark Hanson Schuyler 51 JD 60 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X X
6 Wayne Schroeder Leigh 41 IH M 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x  X
7 Alvin VanBriggle Gering 36 JD A 44 x x x x x x x x x 15  14 15 

5500 Division IV/V

1 Ralph Hasenauer Wellfleet 50 Case LA 74 x x x x x 15 14 14 15 15  15  X  
2 Carroll Olson Atkinson 57 MM 5 star 30 x x x x 15 x 15 x x x  X  X
3 Shawn Weins Beatrice 51 JD G 29 14 x 15 x x x x x x x X  X
3 Mike Langan Columbus   OL 88 29 15 x x 14 x x x x x x  X
5 Kenny Foland Sidney 57 MM 5 star 43 x x x x x x 13 15 x x  15
6 Jeff Gravert Central City 57 MM 5 star 27 x x x 13 14 x x x x x  X
7 Rodney Jedlicka Schuyler 58 IH 560 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X

6000 Division II

  1 Larry Linstrom North Platte 51 JD G 72 x 14 x x x 15 14 14 13 x 14 15   
2 Rollie Brown Gothenburg 54 JD 60 68 x x x x x 14 x 13 15 13  13 X
3 Regina Andrijeski Curtis 50 OL 88 59 x x x x x x x 15 14 15  15  X
4 Delmer Rathje Shelby 50 CO-OP E4 42 15 x 12 15 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Gary Metzger Araphoe   IH M 43 x 13 x x x 13 15 x x x  12  X
6 Skip Anderson Gretna   Case 400 39.5 14 x 12 14 x x x x x x  X  X
7 Ron Bergman Gretna 39 JD A 25 x x 14 11 x x x x x x  X  X
7 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 48 JD B 25 x x x x x x x 11 x 14  X  X
9 Jerry  Bartek Weston 38 JD G 23 x x 15 8 x x x x x x  X  X
# Jim Walton Ainsworth 46 JD GN 15 x 15 x x x x x x x x  X  X
# Brian McHugh Murdock 45 JD GM 13 x x 13 x x x x x x x  X
# Rod Deck Winside 49 IH M 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
# Daryl Lancaster Schuyler   MH 44 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X  X
# Amy Gittlein Wauneta 51 Farmall M 12 x x x x x x x 12 x x  X  X
# Dale Greunke Fremont 52 JD G 10 x x x 10 x x x x x x  X  X
# Rich Braesch Gretna 51 JD A 9 x x x 9 x x x x x x  X

6000 Division III

1 Ray Stout Hershey 53 OL 99 75 x x x x x x x 15 15 15  15 15   
2 Ron Schwaninger Firth 57 MM 5 star 42 x x 15 12 15 x x x x x
3 Mark Hanson Schuyler 51 JD 60 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X X
4 Pete Schmitt Bellwood 51 OL 88 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X X
5 Mike Langan Columbus 47 JD G 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Ryan Schroeder Leigh 41 IH M 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x  X X
7 Alvin VanBriggle Gering 57 Farmall 450 14 x x x x x x x x x x  X X

6000 Division IV/V

  1 Ralph Hasenauer Wellfleet 50 Case LA 74 x x x x x x 15 14 15 15  15  X  
2 Rodney Jedlicka Schuyler 58 IH 560 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
2 Kenny Foland Sidney 57 MM 5 star 30 x x x x x x x 15 x x  15
3 Jeff Gravert Central City 57 MM 5 star 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X

6500 Division I

1 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 54 JD 70 45 x x x x x x x 15 15 15  15  
2 Gary Metzger Araphoe   IH M 15 x 15 x x x x x x x x  X  X
2 Fred Olson Gretna   IH M 15 x x 15 x x x x x x x X X

6500 Division II

1 Larry Linstrom North Platte 51 JD G 75 x 14* x x 15 15 15 15 14 x  15 15   
  2 Delmer Rathje Shelby 50 CO-OP E4 43 15 x 14 14 x x x x x x  X
2 Gary Metzger Araphoe   IH M 56 x 15 x x x 14 14 x x x  13  X
4 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 54 JD 70 56 x x x x x x x 14 13 15  14 X
5 Skip Anderson Gretna   Case 400 39 14 x 13 12 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Brian McHugh Murdock 45 JD GN 15 x x 15 x x x x x x x  X  X
6 Rod Deck Winside 49 IH M 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Brice Huebner Hershey   MM G 15 x x x x x x x x 15 x  X
9 Jim Walton Ainsworth 46 JD GM 13 x 13 x x x x x x x x  X
9 Doug Lancaster Schuyler 53 IH SM 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x  X X
# Fred Olson Gretna   IH M 12 x x 12 x x x x x x x  X X

6500 Division III

1 Ron McCormick Lemoyne 52 JD G 58 x x x x x x x 14 15 15  14
  2 Ray Stout Hershey 53 Oliver 99 73 x x x x x x x 15 14 14 15 15   
3 Ron Schwaninger Firth 57 MM 5 star 30 x x 15 15 x x x x x x  X
4 Mark Hanson Schuyler 51 JD 60 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Alvin VanBriggle Gering 57 Farmall 450 27 x x x x x x x x x 13  X  14

6500 Division IV/V

1 Carroll Olson Atkinson 57 MM 5 star 30 x x x x 15 x 15 x x x  X  X
  2 Kenny Foland Sidney 57 MM 5 Star 44 x x x x x x 14 15 x x  X 15   
3 Ralph Hasenauer Wellfleet 50 Case LA 15 x x x x x 15 x x x x
4 Jeff Gravert Central City 57 MM 5 star 14 x x x x 14 x x x x x X

7500 Division I

1 Tim Heerten Stapleton 56 JD 70 15 x 15 x x x x x x x x  X
1 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 52 JD R 30 x x x x x x x 15 x x  15  X  

7500 Division II

  1 Michelle Biel Central City 53 JD R 71 14 15 15 12 15 x x x x x x x  
2 Orrin Hanouw Schickley   MM UB 15 15 x x x x x x x x x x x
2 Rich Braesch Gretna 57 JD 720 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x x x
2 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 52 JD R 15 x x x x x x x 15 x x x x
5 Larry Linstrom North Platte 51 JD G 14 x x x x 14 x x x x x x x
5 Brian McHugh Murdock   JD G 14 x x 14 x x x x x x x x x
5 Tim Heerten Stapleton 56 JD 70 14 x 14 x x x x x x x x x x
5 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel 57 IH 450 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x x x
9 Dave Jensen Stanton 57 JD 720 13 x x x 13 x x x x x x x x
# Doug Lancaster Schuyler 53 IH SM 11 x x x 11 x x x x x x x x

7500 Division III

  1 Ron McCormick Lemoyne 52 JD G 60 x x x x x x x 15 15 15  15  
2 Michelle Biel Central City 53 JD R 29 15 x x 14 x x x x x x  X
3 Steve VanDeWalle St Edward 52 JD 60 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
4 Josh Meyer Gothenburg 54 JD 80 15 x x x x x x 15 x x x  X
5 Ross Bartlett Gothenburg 60 JD 730 14 x x x x x x 14 x x x  X  X

7500 Division IV/V

1 Jeremy Fiorelli Anselmo 57 MM GB 73 14 x x x 14 15 13* 15 15 x x x  
2 Lynn Wochner Bradshaw 56 MM GB 45 15 x 15 15 x x x x x x x x
3 Carroll Olson Atkinson 57 MM 5 star 30 x x x x 15 x 15 x x x x x
4 Kenny Foland Sidney 57 MM 5 star 14 x x x x x x 14 x x x x x
5 Jeff Gravert Central City 57 MM 5 star 13 x x x x 13 x x x x x x x

8500 Division I

1 Scott Boggs Hershey 51 JD R 73 x 15 x x x x x 14 14 15  15  X  
2 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 52 JD R 58 x x x x x x x 15 15 14  14  X

8500 Division II

1 Michelle Biel Central City 53 JD R 72 15 14 15 13 15 x x x x x  X
2 Scott Boggs Hershey 51 JD R 74 x 15 x x x x x 15 14 15 14 15  
3 Dirk Bauerle Imperial 52 JD R 58 x x x x x x x 14 15 14  15  X
4 Dave Jensen Stanton 57 JD 720 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x  X  X
5 Rich Braesch Gretna 57 JD 720 14 x x x 14 x x x x x x  X  X
6 Tim Heerten Stapleton 56 JD 70 13 x 13 x x x x x x x x  X  X
7 Gary Kavanaugh Laurel 57 IH 450 12 x x x 12 x x x x x x  X

8500 Division III

1 Michelle Biel Central City 53 JD R 15 15 x x x x x x x x x x x
1 Steve VanDeWalle St Edward 52 JD 60 15 x x x 15 x x x x x x x x
1 Rick Frickenstein Gothenburg 54 JD 80 15 x x x x x x 15 x x x x x
4 Ross Bartlett Gothenburg 60 JD 730 14 x x x x x x 14 x x x x x

8500 Division IV

1 Jeremy Fiorelli Anselmo 57 MM GB 75 14* x x x 15 15 15 15 15 x  X  X  
2 Lynn Wochner Bradshaw 53 MM GB 44 15 x 15 15 x x x x x x  X

9500 Division II

1 Michelle Biel Central City 53 JD R 30 x 15 x 15 x x x x  X x  X  X